Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
Frandern Loft Bed
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this twin over twin loft bed, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Approachab...
View full detailsMillennium 2.0 Foam 12 Inch Mattress
Discover the luxury of this memory foam queen mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable temper...
View full detailsNewellen Oversized Accent Ottoman
Why choose between classic comfort and modern design? This oversized accent ottoman welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Specifications▶ Speci...
View full detailsStupendous Super Chaise
Don’t want to sacrifice standout style for majorly cozy seating? This super chaise pairs bold character with sink-in comfort. Its retro-cool jumbo ...
View full detailsTop Tier Sectional Chofa
Experience unparalleled comfort with this sectional chofa. It’s a stylish and invitingly soft look—made all the more appealing by cozy corduroy cus...
View full detailsTrinell Bookcase Bed
Whether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this full bookcase bed matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, plank-style details and n...
View full detailsBreckington Home Office Set
Classic meets contemporary in this home office package. With a rich, dark wood tone, it suits today’s trends while balancing a timeless appeal. Cle...
View full detailsFrandern Loft Bed with Bookcase and Drawer Storage
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this twin loft bed with drawer storage, they get the function they need plus with the refined design you l...
View full detailsFrandern Loft Bed with Bookcase Storage
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this twin loft bed with bookcase storage, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love...
View full detailsFrandern Loft Bed with Drawer Storage
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this twin loft bed with drawer storage, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. ...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Audio Consoles
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Reclining Loveseat
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Reclining Sofa Chaise
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsCaitbrook Bar Height Bar Stool
Bring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest is...
View full detailsCaitbrook Dining Set
Perfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining package serves up high style on a smaller scale. Its antiqued gray wash finish gives the ...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Upholstered Bar Stool
Bring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered stool. The clean-lined frame sports a gray-washed finish that’s so...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7)
Perfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this counter height dining set is crafted with fascinating flair. A subtle gray wash finish gives the...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Dining Table
Perfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining room counter table serves up high style on a smaller scale. Its antiqued gray wash finish...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Bar Stool
Bring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest is...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Dining Package
Perfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining package serves up high style on a smaller scale. Its antiqued gray wash finish gives the ...
View full detailsCaitbrook Dining Table and Chairs (Set of 7)
Perfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining set is styled with fascinating flair. Subtle gray wash finish gives the clean-lined desig...
View full detailsCambeck Bed
What a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel bed makes itself at home. The wispy wh...
View full detailsAshbryn Bedroom Package
Casual style with substance. This two-tone bedroom package raises the bar on comfortably cozy design in your soothing sanctuary. Charmingly curated...
View full detailsCambeck Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
What a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Augusta Furniture (Augusta, GA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.