Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
Storrow Queen Sofa Sleeper
Sincere in its styling, this queen sofa sleeper marries classic function with modern design elements for truly transitional appeal. Its track arms ...
View full detailsStorrow Recliner
Sincere in its styling, this recliner marries classic function with modern design elements for truly transitional appeal. Its track arms lend a con...
View full detailsTaffenbrook Bedroom Mirror
This bedroom mirror is made with hardwood solids. Pairs with other items in the series to make a dresser and mirror kit. More About This Product P...
View full detailsTwinBrooke Power Recliner
Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with this power recliner. Curl up in its ultra-chic...
View full detailsTwinBrooke Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with the TwinBrooke power reclining loveseat. Curl ...
View full detailsTwinBrooke Power Reclining Sofa
Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with this power reclining sofa. Curl up in its ultr...
View full detailsWhitlock Oversized Accent Ottoman
Modern comfort never looked so good. Accented with jumbo stitching for high-fashion flair, this oversized ottoman is the ultimate choice in comfort...
View full detailsWhitlock Loveseat
Modern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning lovesea...
View full detailsWhitlock Recliner
Modern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning rocker ...
View full detailsWhitlock Sofa
Modern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning sofa is...
View full detailsWildenauer 48" Counter Height Bench
Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this counter height bench. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a handsome two-tone finish. A st...
View full detailsWildenauer Counter Height Butterfly Extension Table
Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this counter height dining extension table. Its handsome good looks are accentuated with a two-tone fi...
View full detailsWildenauer Counter Height Dining Table and 3 Barstools Set
This counter height dining table and bar stools set dresses up your favorite farmhouse motifs with modern flair. The table rocks a butcher-block st...
View full detailsWildenauer Counter Height Swivel Barstool
This counter height swivel bar stool dresses up your favorite farmhouse motifs with modern flair. A contoured butcher-block style seat keeps you co...
View full detailsWindstade Recliner
Sink into comfort with this recliner. Wrapped in a warm and inviting faux leather, it’s an ideal companion for curling up with a book or catching u...
View full details5Z-Relaxation Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Masterfully blend high style and must-have comfort with this power reclining loveseat. Its clean, transitional look is crafted with luxury in mind,...
View full details5Z-Relaxation Power Reclining Sofa
Masterfully blend high style and must-have comfort with this power reclining sofa. Its clean, transitional look is crafted with luxury in mind, com...
View full detailsForest Lake Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Chill-out time has never looked better. This power reclining loveseat's adjustable headrest ensures a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back...
View full detailsKeithland Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Classically chic. This nightstand marries traditional design with modern accents. Its deep brown finish recalls the authentic touch of hickory grai...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax II Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise and Audio Consoles
Looking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, youÕre all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsNewellen Recliner
Why choose between classic comfort and modern design? This recliner welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, menswear-inspired uph...
View full detailsTemmpton Reclining Sectional
A mid-century modern update to a retro classic, this reclining sectional is generously adaptable. Its combination of skillfully matched leather and...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Augusta Furniture (Augusta, GA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.