Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Roxmere Chair
This chair marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is versat...
View full detailsRoxmere Loveseat
This loveseat marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is ver...
View full detailsRoxmere Ottoman
This ottoman marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is vers...
View full detailsRoxmere Sofa
This sofa marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is versati...
View full detailsRoxmere Sofa Sleeper
This sofa sleeper marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is...
View full detailsRoxmere Living Room Set
This seating package marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather...
View full detailsSouth 5' x 7' Rug
Return to tradition in style with this alluring area rug. Faux faded medallion motif captures a look of European-influenced elegance. Soft pile bri...
View full detailsSouth 8' x 10' Rug
Return to tradition in style with this alluring area rug. Faux faded medallion motif captures a look of European-influenced elegance. Soft pile bri...
View full detailsSturlayne Bedroom Mirror
This mirror is made with hardwood solids and MDF substrates. Pairs with other items in the series to make a mirror and dresser kit. Specifications ...
View full detailsSturlayne Chest of Drawers
Traditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this chest of drawers. Mergin...
View full detailsSturlayne Dresser
Traditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this dresser. Merging a thick...
View full detailsSturlayne Nightstand
Traditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this nightstand. Merging a th...
View full detailsTenslow Lamp Set
This accent lamp set distinguishes itself in any setting. Each piece's dark glass body is round and distinct, providing a mood of rustic romance. P...
View full detailsTenslow Table Lamp
This accent lamp distinguishes itself in any setting. Its dark glass body is round and distinct, providing a mood of rustic romance. Specifications...
View full detailsWinbury Pillow (Set of 4)
This accent pillow brings a subtle pop of pattern to your sofa or bed. Classically styled and modern boho-inspired spaces are both well-suited to i...
View full detailsZephyr 2.0 3-in-1 Pillow (6/Case)
This pillow offers a cooler option for those who sleep hot. The "pillow inside of a pillow" combines temperature-regulating ClimaSmart technology w...
View full detailsZephyr 2.0 Pillow (Set of 2)(9/Case)
Wake up refreshed with this pillow. A soft, luxurious breathable cover ensures superior comfort and soft support long after you’ve drifted off. Hyp...
View full detailsAlisdair Dresser and Mirror
This dresser and mirror set is the epitome of traditional decor. Its Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century, when furnish...
View full detailsAsanti Loveseat
This loveseat has an alluring look that's guaranteed to turn heads. Richly textured fabric in a light, easygoing hue is enhanced by even lighter fl...
View full detailsAsanti Ottoman
Blending comfort and style, this ottoman cradles your tired feet at the end of a long day. The distinctive look of heavily textured fabric in a lig...
View full detailsBasic Protector Mattress Protector (Set of 4)
Keep your cool all night long with this queen mattress protector. Crafted with moisture-wicking bamboo fabric, it keeps you dry and comfortable whi...
View full detailsBlairhurst Bed
Discover something exceptional with this California king panel bed. Its impressive mansion-style silhouette offers a casual traditional aesthetic e...
View full detailsBlairhurst Dresser and Mirror
Discover something exceptional in this dresser with mirror. Its impressive silhouette offers a casual traditional aesthetic, embodied by classic-in...
View full detailsBlendon Queen Upholstered Bed
Traditional design. Casual appeal. You can have it all with this queen upholstered panel bed. A relaxed chipped white finish and an inset headboard...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Augusta Furniture (Augusta, GA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.